CAUTION: These individuals are considered armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend them yourself.
Picture of Guy Rodrigue

Description

Surname: Rodrigue

Given name: Guy

Alias: Malin

Sex: male

Date of birth: 1957-10-23

Height: 1.68 m

Weight: 71 kg

Hair: brown (bald)

Eyes: brown

Citizenship: canadian

Scars and marks: Multiple tatoos on both arms

Spoken language: French

Written language: French

Other characteristic: Eagle tatoo - right forearm/Hells Angels inscription - right arm/Left arm completely tatooed/Shaves his head

File

File number: 505-051205-001

Police service: ERM Sherbrooke

Wanted for: Murder (22 counts, s.235)/Conspiracy to commit murder (s. 465(1)(a), Trafficking in controlled substances under the CDSA 5(1)(3)(a), Commission of offence for criminal organization (art. 467.12)

All information is kept confidential and can be forwarded at 1 800 659-4264 · Outside Canada and USA 514 590-5000 · 24/7.