CAUTION: These individuals are considered armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend them yourself.
Kapoor, Parthasarathie

Description

Surname: Kapoor

Given name: Parthasarathie

Alias: Hrry etr Dupi Singh

Sex: male

Date of birth: 1973-12-18

Height: 1.68 m

Weight: 68 kg

Hair: black

Eyes: brown

Citizenship: Indian

Scars and marks:

Spoken language: English, Hindi

Written language:

Other characteristic: n/a

File

File number: 25-021216-002

Police service: Police de Montréal

Wanted for: sexual assault

All information is kept confidential and can be forwarded at 1 800 659-4264 · Outside Canada and USA 514 590-5000 · 24/7.